历届辅导员

本科研究生
辅导员年级班级辅导员担任研究生辅导员年份
于德臣197676-810
1976
于德臣197878-811
1978
于德臣、唐志民、吴跃进197979-820
1979
于德臣、唐志民、吴跃进、金宏章198080-811
1980
于德臣、吴跃进、刘金胜198181-811
1981
吴跃进、刘金胜198282-(811-812)
1982
刘金胜、武立庄198383-(811-812-813)
1983
王惠民198484-(811-812-813-k241)
1984
武立庄、王惠民198585-(811-812-k811)
1985
陈万海、薛连斌、马洪伟、程丹彤198686-(811-812)
1986
薛连斌、曲杰琳、徐忠民198787-(811-812)
1987
王惠民、李巍、李绪友、徐忠民198888-(811-812)
1988
徐忠民198989-(811-821)
1989
赵宝华199090-(811-812-821-D891)
1990
徐忠民、任树伟、付洪波199191-(811-812-821)
1991
赵宝华、王青松、付洪波199292-(811-812-821-D891-D892)
1992
付洪波、曲东越199393-(811-812-821-D891-D892-D893)付洪波1993
付洪波、吴庆文、于薇199494-(811-821-841-D891-D892)付洪波1994
薛伟199595-(811-821-841-881-891-D891-D892)付洪波1995
洪文亮199696-(811-821-841-881-891-D891)付洪波1996
付洪波199797-(811-821-841-842-881-891-D891)付洪波1997
于欣欣199898-(811-821-841-842-881-891-892)付洪波1998
薛伟、于欣欣199999-(811-812-813-814-815-816-821-822-823)付洪波1999
郭立民、于欣欣200000-(811-812-813-814-815-816-821-822-823-824-831)付洪波、郭立民2000
付洪波、窦峥、陈杰远200101-(811-812-813-814-815-816-821-822-823-831)郭立民2001
窦峥、万建、于欣欣200202-(811-812-813-814-815-816-821-822-823-831)郭立民2002
王猛200303-(811-812-813-814-815-816-821-822-823-824-831)郭立民、于欣欣2003
孙岩、綦俊炜200404-(811-812-813-814-815-816-821-822-823-831-841)于欣欣2004
孙安斗200505-(811-812-813-814-815-821-822-823-831-841)于欣欣2005
宋伟、刘铁200606-(811-812-813-814-815-821-822-823-831-841)于欣欣2006
杨卓、韩冬200707-(811-812-813-814-821-822-823-831-841)于欣欣、焉晓贞2007
綦俊炜、孙安斗、刘铁200808-(811-812-813-814-821-822-823-831-841)焉晓贞2008
孙安斗200909-(811-812-813-814-821-822-823-831-841)焉晓贞2009
胡海帆、孙安斗201010-(811-812-813-814-815-821-822-823-824-831-841)焉晓贞2010
韩冬201111-(811-812-813-814-815-821-822-823-824-831-841)焉晓贞2011
刘铁201212-(811-812-813-814-815-821-822-823-824-831-841)焉晓贞2012
刘铁、韩冬201313-(811-812-813-814-815-821-822-823-824-831-841)焉晓贞、吴娜2013
李雅倩、王琦20142014-(801-802-803-804-805-806-807-808-809-810)吴娜、孙安斗2014
韩冬、孙安斗20152015-(801-802-803-804-805-806-807-808-809-810-811-812)孙安斗2015
刘铁、曲直20162016-电子信息工程(1班-2班-3班-4班-5班-6班)、通信工程(1班-2班-3班-4班)、信息对抗技术班孙安斗2016
韩冬、魏晚、曲直、刘峰20172017-电子信息工程(1班-2班-3班-4班-5班-6班-7班-8班-9班)、通信工程(1班-2班)孙安斗2017
王琦20182018-电子信息工程(1班-2班-3班-4班-5班-6班-7班-8班)、通信工程(1班-2班-3班)孙安斗2018
张晨琦20192019-电子信息工程(1班-2班-3班-4班-5班-6班-7班)、通信工程(1班-2班-3班-4班-5班)孙安斗、刘峰2019
门晓勇20202020-电子信息工程(1班-2班-3班-4班-5班-6班-7班)、通信工程(1班-2班-3班-4班)孙安斗、曲直2020